PROPERTIES FOR LEASE

Wolli Creek's Special

This large apartment is impressive in every detail, from its...Read More→

$880 pw$3,520 Bond
21

The Bond

DON’T MISS OUT! Discover the essence of cohesion at BOND....Read More→

$950 pw$3,800 Bond
11

Resort style inner city living with double parking

Don’t Miss Out! Contact us now for an application or...Read More→

$850 pw$3,400 Bond
212

The Bond - HIGH FLOOR WITH STUDY!

DON’T MISS OUT! This beautiful high floor spacious 1 bedroom...Read More→

$1,125 pw$4,500 Bond
111

SOUTH BANK

Thoughtfully designed 1 bedroom apartment perfectly located in the exclusive...Read More→

HOLDING DEPOSIT IN PLACE INSPECTIONS CANCELLED pw$3,000 Bond
11

Heart of Bondi Junction

Perfectly positioned , large executive 1 Bedroom apartment. Located on...Read More→

$860 pw$3,440 Bond
111

Elegant Eve Apartment

Elegant, modern, sophisticated, and without compromise, this 2-bedroom apartment is...Read More→

$1100 pw$4,400 Bond
22

The Pinnacle

Residing in the heart of Liverpool’s vibrant CBD, Pinnacle is...Read More→

$520 pw$2,080 Bond
11

The Pinnacle

Don’t Miss Out! Contact us for an inspection or apply!...Read More→

$570 pw$2,280 Bond
111

Boutique Convenience

Fabulous one bedroom in a boutique block of only eight....Read More→

$680 pw$2,720 Bond
111

EVE ONE BEDROOM

Lovely apartment on Level 2 in Erskineville’s most sought after...Read More→

Leased
11

Woolooware Bay

Presenting this beautiful apartment presents a wonderful opportunity to escape...Read More→

Leased
11

About Us

Three Property is a leading multi-discipline property company that specialises in property management, building management, and settlement services.

Properties for Lease

Building Management Portfolio

BOND